Pricing

An image is $1 at list price, and less inside a plan.

Free for 14 days

Try every feature free for 14 days, with 500 images, or images found or matched for 2,500 products.

The trial ends after 14 days or when the allowance is used, whichever comes first.

Request a 14-day free trial

Studio

$490 a month

500 images a month, $0.98 each

or images found or matched for 2,500 products

Ask about Studio

Catalog

$1,490 a month

1,700 images a month, $0.88 each

or images found or matched for 8,500 products

Ask about Catalog

Distributor

$3,490 a month

4,500 images a month, $0.78 each

or images found or matched for 22,500 products

Ask about Distributor

Custom

Priced with you

For a catalog, a channel or a volume the plans do not fit.

Tell us what you need

Compare plans

Per monthStudioCatalogDistributor
Price$490 a month$1,490 a month$3,490 a month
What a month buys
Images at 2K resolution5001,7004,500
Price of an image$0.98$0.88$0.78
Or: products with images found or matched2,5008,50022,500
Plan terms
Brands · seats10 · 250 · 10Set in your contract
Delivery destinations1 destination3 destinationsSet in your contract
RecipesPreset recipesPreset recipes, and your ownPreset recipes, and your own
SupportEmailAnswered within 2 business daysA shared channel with a named contact
Getting startedWe set up your workspace with youWe guide your first importWe run your first season with you

Studio

Price$490 a month

What a month buys

Images at 2K resolution500
Price of an image$0.98
Or: products with images found or matched2,500

Plan terms

Brands · seats10 · 2
Delivery destinations1 destination
RecipesPreset recipes
SupportEmail
Getting startedWe set up your workspace with you

Catalog

Price$1,490 a month

What a month buys

Images at 2K resolution1,700
Price of an image$0.88
Or: products with images found or matched8,500

Plan terms

Brands · seats50 · 10
Delivery destinations3 destinations
RecipesPreset recipes, and your own
SupportAnswered within 2 business days
Getting startedWe guide your first import

Distributor

Price$3,490 a month

What a month buys

Images at 2K resolution4,500
Price of an image$0.78
Or: products with images found or matched22,500

Plan terms

Brands · seatsSet in your contract
Delivery destinationsSet in your contract
RecipesPreset recipes, and your own
SupportA shared channel with a named contact
Getting startedWe run your first season with you

Each figure under What a month buys spends the whole month on that one thing; a month can also mix the two.

Brands, seats and destinations are terms of your plan. API access: talk to us.

Every plan includes

  • Import from a spreadsheet, your ERP or your store
  • Files with several brands, split by brand
  • Images found on brand websites
  • Your Google Drive archive matched to products
  • Our model library, cast by you
  • Every quality check we run on a made image
  • Delivery to Google Drive, or as a zip
  • Generated images kept separate
  • A run is never stopped partway by the plan’s allowance
  • Delivered images are never deleted

List prices

ItemPrice
Import a product list, from a spreadsheet, your ERP or your storeFree
A product found on the brand’s website, then analyzed$0.20
A product matched with photos you bring, then analyzed$0.10
A search that finds nothingFree
An image at 2K resolution, the default$1
An image at 1K, or at 4K$0.50, or $2
An image we refuse to makeFree

The same prices apply past what a plan includes.